Spring 2019 Season Results


Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Delli Colli 8
    PRAA - Pollock 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Crowder 10
    WCWAA - O'Connor 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Martinez 3
    WCWAA - Howell 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Sullivan 5
    WCWAA - Burns 18
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Eatmon 2
    WCWAA - Isenberg 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    WCWAA - O'Connor 11
Waxhaw Martinez 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    WCWAA - Austin 9
Waxhaw Eatmon 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    WCWAA - Howell 16
Waxhaw Crowder 6
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Jenkins 13
    MARA - Bullard 10
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Delli Colli 20
    MHAA - Mullis 10
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Swaenepoel 11
    MARA - Morris 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
    MARA - Hay 20
Waxhaw Sullivan 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
    PCAA - Jennings 11
Waxhaw Jenkins 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    MARA - Thrower 15
Waxhaw Delli Colli 16
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    SCAA - Holifield 0
Waxhaw Swaenepoel 9
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    MARA - Morris 13
Waxhaw Martinez 7
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    MHAA - Johnson 7
Waxhaw Emory 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    MARA - Lawrence 10
Waxhaw Eatmon 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    MARA - Pagan 16
Waxhaw Crowder 4
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Jenkins 14
    PCAA - Goldhammer 4
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Crowder 5
    MARA - Morris 12
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Sullivan 7
    MHAA - Calkins 8
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Sullivan 11
    MARA - Hay 15
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Eatmon 1
    WCWAA - Bradford 6
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Emory 0
    WCWAA - Isenberg 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
    MHAA - Calkins 12
Waxhaw Sullivan 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
    MHAA - Millis 0
Waxhaw Jenkins 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    SCRA - Vendiver 8
Waxhaw Swaenepoel 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    MPAA - Rempson 5
Waxhaw Delli Colli 13
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
    SCRA - Mackert 8
Waxhaw Emory 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    SCRA - Sawyer 4
Waxhaw Martinez 3
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    SCRA - Quinn 11
Waxhaw Eatmon 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    MPAA - Bell 0
Waxhaw Crowder 1
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Jenkins 7
    WCWAA - Carmer 12
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Delli Colli 9
    MARA - Easterly 10
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Martinez 10
    WCWAA - Stephens 11
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Swaenepoel 3
    PRAA - Hurd 11
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Eatmon 1
    PRAA - Crowell 9
 
Monday, March 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Emory 0
    WCWAA - Austin 4
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
Waxhaw Sullivan 15
    SCCHS 7
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
    SCCHS 6
Waxhaw Sullivan 20
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
    PRAA - Pollock 15
Waxhaw Jenkins 4
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    PCAA - Moore 2
Waxhaw Martinez 16
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    MPAA - House 3
Waxhaw Delli Colli 20
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    MPAA - Godman 12
Waxhaw Crowder 4
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    SCRA - Llaneza 9
Waxhaw Emory 0
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Martinez 14
    MHAA - Maultsby 0
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Swaenepoel 9
    WCWAA - Howell 12
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Jenkins 11
    @ WCWAA - Team Smith 5
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Delli Colli 7
    PCAA - Jennings 12
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Crowder 4
    PRAA - Hurd 12
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Waxhaw Sullivan 6
    MHAA - Cummings 14
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Eatmon 2
    SCRA - Mackert 7
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Waxhaw Emory 9
    MHAA - Russell 2
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
    WCWAA - Burns 21
Waxhaw Sullivan 2
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
    SCAA - Coleman 14
Waxhaw Jenkins 15
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    PRAA - Hurd 6
Waxhaw Martinez 9
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    MARA - Bullard 7
Waxhaw Delli Colli 10
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
    SCRA - Quinn 6
Waxhaw Emory 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    SCAA - Holifield 8
Waxhaw Swaenepoel 9
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    MHAA - Johnson 4
Waxhaw Eatmon 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    MHAA - Maultsby 8
Waxhaw Crowder 10